Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekrazvrsti naraščajočeImeSpolKlubRazdalja
1PustZoranaŽenskidr mol10 KM
2BERGANTZORANMoškidružina Bergant10 KM
3KNEŽEVIĆZORANMoškiLJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE d.o.o10 KM
4KlopčičZlatkoMoškiDruga Violina10 KM
5ŽivičZlataŽenski/10 KM
6KrižajŽigaMoški/5 KM
7VračarŽigaMoškiBK Medvode5 KM
8BIZANTŽIGA MoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.5 KM
9PodgoršekŽigaMoškiBK Medvode5 KM
10KobeŽigaMoškiDruga Violina10 KM
11MačekZdravko Moškidrmol10 KM
12SerbinekZdenkaŽenski/10 KM
13JENKOZALAŽenskiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
14GRUM PETRONIJEVIČZALAMoškiPOHIŠTVO ISKRA d.o.o.10 KM
15švabVincencMoškiElektro Gorenjska10 KM
16KošnjekViktorijaŽenski/10 KM
17ČarmanVidMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
18KogojVesnaŽenski/5 KM
19RezarVesnaŽenski/5 KM
20KrekUrška KrekŽenski/5 KM
21JURANČIČ GRAHEKUrška ŽenskiDR MOL10 KM
22OBLAKURŠKAŽenski/5 KM
23Škafar NovakUrškaŽenskiCekinčice5 KM
24KokljicUrskaŽenskiKAS 1A5 KM
25LamovecUrškaŽenskiPedagoška fakulteta10 KM
26PodbevšekUršaŽenski/10 KM
27MATIĆURŠAŽenskiZDRAVSTVENI DOM MEDVODE10 KM
28KrvinaUršaŽenski/5 KM
29CerarUrošMoški/10 KM
30BertonceljUrošMoškiKOLOKA10 KM
31LončarUrošMoški/10 KM
32JagodičUrošMoškiŠKD Zadružnik10 KM
33OBLAKUROŠMoškiŠD EFI5 KM
34PonikvarUrošMoškiNŠD Medvode10 KM
35PinterUrošMoški/10 KM
36PogačarUrošMoškiJanEla10 KM
37MIHALIČURBANMoški/10 KM
38hafnertone Moškiintersport10 KM
39KošnjekToneMoškiŠD Divji zajci10 KM
40GaberToneMoški/10 KM
41MlinarTomiMoški/10 KM
42LanščekTomiMoškiNOGE,GLAVA IN SRCE10 KM
43ŠimecTomažMoški/10 KM
44VOKTOMAŽMoški/10 KM
45RojšekTomažMoškiUrbani tekači5 KM
46VujasinovičTomažMoški3WAY5 KM
47LUŽNIKTOMAŽMoškiBRINOX d.o.o.5 KM
48KlobasaTomažMoški/5 KM
49KalantomažMoškihabjan transport10 KM
50MAJERTOMAŽMoškitekaška skupina Jesenice10 KM
51NemaničTjažMoški/5 KM
52KOGOVŠEK MIHALIČTJAŠAŽenski/5 KM
53GABROVECTJAŠA ŽenskiGABROVEC TIM d.o.o.5 KM
54ŠerbecTinkaŽenski/5 KM
55KogovšekTineMoškiHERVIS5 KM
56KogovšekTineMoškiBullbars.si10 KM
57zoričtineMoški/5 KM
58KOGOVŠEKTINEMoškiZDRAVSTVENI DOM MEDVODE10 KM
59ŠpilakTinaŽenski/10 KM
60LANČAJ ČARMANTINA ŽenskiVrtec Medvode10 KM
61KocjanTinaŽenskiSD DVIG5 KM
62KozjekTinaŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza10 KM
63KušarTina Ženski/5 KM
64MlinarTimMoški/10 KM
65ZAKRAJŠEKTIJAŽenskiGABROVEC TIM d.o.o.5 KM
66TomazevicTejaŽenski/10 KM
67Jeras PintarTeja Ženski/10 KM
68KolarTejMoškiBK Medvode5 KM
69BučanTatjanaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
70ZAVAŠNIKTATJANA ŽenskiDR MOL10 KM
71PodjedTanjaŽenski/5 KM
72AžmanTajdaŽenski/5 KM
73GoljaTajaŽenskiPrima filtri5 KM
74LAMOVEC Stojan Moški/10 KM
75PETAČŠTEFANIJA ŽenskiŠD EFI5 KM
76TrobecŠtefanMoški/10 KM
77javornikStankoMoškimozirje10 KM
78MačekStankoMoškiAdergas10 KM
79KrižajŠpela Ženski/5 KM
80ZupanŠpelaŽenskiŠKD Zadružnik5 KM
81GorišekŠpelaŽenski/10 KM
82KURALTSONJAŽenski/5 KM
83RifelSonjaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
84JENKOSIMONA ŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 KM
85PeklajSimonaŽenski/10 KM
86JezeršekSimonaŽenskiNŠD Medvode5 KM
87ŠtrbacSimonMoški/10 KM
88ŠmigocSimonMoškiDruga Violina10 KM
89MarkičSilvanaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
90ČARMANSILVA ČARMANMoški/5 KM
91GregorcSilvaŽenskiSalming Team Kranj10 KM
92ČarmanSilvaŽenski/5 KM
93VOVKSILVAŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
94GregorinSebastjanMoškiElektro Gorenjska10 KM
95BratušSašoMoški/5 KM
96PodvizSašo Moški/5 KM
97JEREBSAŠO MoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
98RavnjakSašaŽenski/10 KM
99bilbansasaŽenskilj.tekaci5 KM
100JerasSaraŽenski/10 KM
101MalejSanjaŽenskiObčina Medvode5 KM
102KoširSandraŽenskiDONIT d.o.o.5 KM
103ZecSandraMoški/5 KM
104RajerSandiMoški/10 KM
105Horvat - VodičarSandaŽenski/10 KM
106PAOLISAMUELEMoškiPonte San Nicolo10 KM
107KoširSamoMoški/5 KM
108LevačičSamoMoški/10 KM
109SoroscySabinaŽenski/5 KM
110ZalokarSabinaŽenskiAK Medvode5 KM
111SVETICSABINAŽenskidružina Bergant5 KM
112ČotarSabinaŽenskiPulz šport10 KM
113GrahekRudiMoškiDR MOL10 KM
114PavlinRosvitaŽenski/10 KM
115DEBELJAKROMANA ŽenskiVrtec Medvode5 KM
116RozmanRomanaŽenskiAD Olimpik5 KM
117PlojRomanaŽenskiBK Medvode5 KM
118GabrovšekRokMoški/10 KM
119GODLERROKMoški/10 KM
120KAPLANROKMoškiLJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE d.o.o10 KM
121ŠantlRokMoški/5 KM
122HOMECROBIMoškiŠD EFI5 KM
123BilbanRobertMoškiSalming Team Kranj10 KM
124DežmanRobertMoški/5 KM
125JovanovićRobertMoški/10 KM
126ROZMANROBERTŽenskiSOGEFI FILTRATION d.o.o.5 KM
127ŠpileRobertMoški/10 KM
128KerstajnRobertMoški/10 KM
129MuricRifetMoški/10 KM
130FLEGORENATOMoški/10 KM
131PERESRAMONMoškiZDRAVSTVENI DOM MEDVODE10 KM
132PAVANRAFFAELE MoškiPonte San Nicolo10 KM
133cerjakradovan Moški/10 KM
134ČadežRadoMoškiŠD Poljane10 KM
135JarcRado Moški/10 KM
136KovačičPšenicaŽenskiCanifit team5 KM
137pavšičprimožMoškišd sovodenj10 KM
138TORIPRIMOŽMoškiBRINOX d.o.o.10 KM
139NovakPrimož MoškiŠKD Zadružnik10 KM
140SetnikarPrimožMoškiavtoservis setnikar10 KM
141GortnarPolonaŽenski/5 KM
142CadezPolonaŽenski/10 KM
143MesojedecPetraŽenskiTurbo M10 KM
144BlazicPetraŽenskie-matematika.si10 KM
145PETERNELPETRAŽenskiŠD EFI5 KM
146ForjaničPetraŽenski/10 KM
147KopačPetraŽenski/10 KM
148UrsicPetraŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
149PerhavecPetraŽenskiBK Medvode5 KM
150ŽnidarPetraŽenski/10 KM
151FrlicPetraŽenskiEtiketa10 KM
152BanovecPeter BanovecMoški/10 KM
153MAŠIČPETER MoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
154KvasPeterMoški/10 KM
155ZupaničPatrik MoškiCanifit team5 KM
156TerazPatriciaMoški/5 KM
157CestnikNirikoMoški/5 KM
158MožinaNinaŽenski/5 KM
159PodvizNinaŽenski/5 KM
160ValančičNinaŽenski/5 KM
161GovekarNikaŽenskiBK Medvode5 KM
162ĐorđevićNenadMoški/10 KM
163EinhauerNejcMoškiTSK Triglav Kranj5 KM
164ŠRAJNEJCMoškiNŠD MEDVODE5 KM
165RifelNejcMoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
166BajtNejcMoški/10 KM
167SMOLENEJCMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
168KršinarNejaŽenskiKGT Papež10 KM
169KIŠMETOVIČNEDŽADMoški/10 KM
170MedvedNataša MedvedŽenski/5 KM
171BleiweisNatašaŽenski/10 KM
172PrašnikarNatašaŽenskiHERVIS5 KM
173ŠteblajNatašaŽenski/10 KM
174SerbinekNatasaŽenski/10 KM
175TROHANATAŠA ŽenskiŠD EFI10 KM
176JAMŠEKNATAŠAŽenskiŠD EFI5 KM
177OstanekNatašaŽenski/5 KM
178KalanNatalijaŽenski/5 KM
179VujasinovićMomirMoškiSlovenske Železnice10 KM
180KlešnikMojcaŽenskiŠKD Zadružnik10 KM
181VrablMojcaŽenskiTriatlon klub 3km10 KM
182OblakMojcaŽenski/10 KM
183BoltežarMojcaŽenski/5 KM
184PodgrajšekMitjaMoški/10 KM
185JavornikMiroMoškiAADS tek.si5 KM
186perkomirkoMoškicanifit team10 KM
187ŠušteršičMiran MoškiNŠD Medvode5 KM
188SEKAČMIRANMoškiLABORMED10 KM
189ŠEBENIKMINKAŽenskiatletsko klub domžale10 KM
190LUŽOVECMINKAŽenski/5 KM
191ivančičMinkaŽenskiBK Medvode5 KM
192MartonMineaŽenski/10 KM
193VizjakmiljkoMoški-10 KM
194KastelecMijaŽenskiNŠD Medvode5 KM
195Kogovšek Mihaela Ženski/5 KM
196Kogovšek Mihaela Ženski/5 KM
197PetelinekMiha PetelinekMoški/5 KM
198PretnarMihaMoškiPGD Zabreznica10 KM
199HumercaMihaMoški/10 KM
200Pečečnik Miha Moški/5 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji