DO ZAČETKA
nočnega teka še:

Seznam prijavljenih tekačev

Iskanje po imenu, priimku ali Klubu
zap.štPriimekrazvrsti naraščajočeImeSpolKlubRazdalja
1BOŠNJAKZORKAŽenskiŠD HOTEDRŠICA10 KM
2PustZoranaŽenskiDR MOL10 KM
3BERGANTZORANMoški/10 KM
4TKALECŽan LukaMoški/5 KM
5PAVLIČŽANMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
6JENKOZALAŽenskiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
7REZARVESNAŽenski/10 KM
8BRAUNVEIT- ULRICHMoški/10 KM
9Škafar NovakUrška Ženskicekinčice5 KM
10JURANČIČ GRAHEKUrška Ženski/10 KM
11ŠavliUrškaŽenskiCekinčice5 KM
12CERARURŠKAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
13PeklajUrošMoškiSD Dolomiti10 KM
14CerarUrošMoškiŠD Stanežiče10 KM
15ZupancUrošMoški/10 KM
16BertonceljUrošMoškiKOLOKA10 KM
17HAFNERTONE MoškiINTERSPORT LJUBLJANA10 KM
18GaberToneMoški/10 KM
19PodlogarTomislavMoški/10 KM
20MlinarTomiMoški/10 KM
21MAJERTOMAŽMoškitekaška skupina Jesenice10 KM
22VokTomažMoški/10 KM
23ŠimecTomažMoški/10 KM
24OmanTomažMoškiŠkofja Loka10 KM
25USTJAŠAŽenski/5 KM
26JeričTinaŽenski/5 KM
27BIZJAKTINA ŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
28JamnikTinaŽenski/5 KM
29Lančaj ČarmanTinaŽenski/5 KM
30KušarTinaŽenski/5 KM
31KozjekTinaŽenskiTK Šmarnogorska naveza5 KM
32ZAJECTEJA ŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
33KOLARTEJMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
34BučanTatjanaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
35TURINEKTATJANAŽenski/10 KM
36TaribaTanjaŽenski/10 KM
37FAJONTANJAŽenski/10 KM
38JezeršekTamaraŽenskinšd medvode5 KM
39DermotaTadejaŽenski/5 KM
40JURMANTADEJMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
41LAMOVECSTOJAN Moški/10 KM
42LešnikŠtefanMoški--5 KM
43ZupanStanko MoškiŠD Nanos Podnanos10 KM
44ŠkuljŠpelaŽenski/5 KM
45ZORJANŠPELAŽenskiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
46KajnčŠpelaŽenski/5 KM
47RIFELSONJAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
48PeklajSimonaŽenski/10 KM
49JenkoSimonaŽenski/5 KM
50TURINEKSIMONMoški/10 KM
51JEREBSAŠO MoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
52BratušSašoMoški/5 KM
53BilbanSaša Ženskiljubjanski tekači5 KM
54ZIDARSARAŽenskiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
55MALEJSANJAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
56HudoklinSanela HudoklinŽenski/10 KM
57SagrkovicSamirMoški/5 KM
58SVETICSABINAŽenski/5 KM
59GRAHEKRudi Moški/10 KM
60PLOJROMANAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
61ŠantlRokMoški/5 KM
62VEHOVECROBERTMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
63ROZMANROBERTMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.5 KM
64KerštajnRobertMoški/10 KM
65BilbanRobertMoškiljubjanski tekači10 KM
66BilbanRobertMoškiLJ.TEKAČI10 KM
67Podviz ČeferinRenataŽenski/10 KM
68cerjakradovan Moški/10 KM
69SetnikarPrimožMoškiavtoservis setnikar10 KM
70TORIPRIMOŽMoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
71pavšičprimožMoškišd sovodenj10 KM
72ČadežPolonaŽenskiLjubljanski tekači5 KM
73HrastnikPolonaŽenski/10 KM
74GOSTANPOLONAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
75PodlogarPijaŽenski/5 KM
76UršičPetraŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
77ZnidarPetraŽenski/10 KM
78PERHAVECPETRA ŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
79POLANCPETRAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
80SešekPetraŽenski/5 KM
81RopretPetraŽenski3k-sport10 KM
82Harnold Peter MoškiSd 3sport 10 KM
83MAŠIČPETERMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
84USPETERMoški/10 KM
85VavkmanPavel Moški/10 KM
86CestnikNirikoMoški/5 KM
87ĐURĐEVIČNINAŽenskiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.5 KM
88VALANČIČNINAŽenski/5 KM
89HABJANNINA Ženski/10 KM
90maksinnikaŽenskiAK Škofja Loka5 KM
91POLANIČNIKAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
92URANKERNIKAŽenski/5 KM
93FlisekNežaŽenski/10 KM
94LESJAKNEŽA Ženski/5 KM
95OmerzuNevenka Beba ŽenskiNŠD Medvode5 KM
96ĐorđevićNenad Moški/10 KM
97SMOLENEJC MoškiObčina Medvode5 KM
98ŠRAJNEJCMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
99BLEIWEISNATAŠAŽenskiAD MASS LJUBLJANA10 KM
100KosecNataša ŽenskiDotik zdravja10 KM
101OstanekNatašaŽenski/5 KM
102URANKERNATAŠA Ženski/5 KM
103JančarNatašaŽenski/10 KM
104TrohaNatašaŽenski/10 KM
105JAMŠEKNATAŠA Ženski/5 KM
106OTTNADJAŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
107Skaza NovajMojcaŽenskiAK Medvode5 KM
108BoltežarMojcaŽenski/5 KM
109PeternelMojcaŽenski/10 KM
110KoderMojcaŽenski/5 KM
111ANGELOVSKI ČEBRONMIRANDAMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
112IVANČIČMINKAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
113VizjakMiljkoMoški/10 KM
114BAJECMILENAŽenskiRADOMLJE5 KM
115KotnikMihaMoškiDR MOL10 KM
116JezeršekMihaMoškinšd medvode10 KM
117IvančičMihaMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
118PivkMihaMoškiŠkofja Loka5 KM
119GajićMićoMoški/10 KM
120BevkMetod MoškiSimplygood10 KM
121RADDEMAXIMEMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
122SkubicMatjažMoški/10 KM
123ŠlibarMatjažMoški/10 KM
124DežmanMatijas Michael MoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
125TehovnikMatijaMoški/10 KM
126IVANČIČMATICMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
127JENKOMATICMoškiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
128SERKOMATEVŽMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
129ŠREKLMATEVŽMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
130KnezMatejaŽenski/5 KM
131Krivograd VerhnjakMatejaŽenski/5 KM
132KoširMatej Moški/5 KM
133ŠkuljMatejMoški/5 KM
134SladičMatejMoški/10 KM
135ČarmanMatejMoškiŠkofja Loka5 KM
136OSOLNIKMATEJMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
137JAMNIKMAŠA ŽenskiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.10 KM
138SCHLAUSMARTINAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
139CERKOVNIKMARTINMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
140GOVEKARMARKOMoškiDragočajenci5 KM
141PustMarkoMoškiDR MOL10 KM
142CERARMARKOMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
143KOŠIRMARKOMoškiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
144LUKEŽIČMARJANMoški/5 KM
145ZorkoMarjanMoški/10 KM
146Škulj SagrkovicMarinaŽenski/5 KM
147ŠKOFMAREMoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
148KonjarMancaŽenski/10 KM
149JurančičMancaŽenski/5 KM
150MAŠIČMANCA ŽenskiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
151VEHOVECMAJAŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
152PodlogarMajaŽenski/5 KM
153StržinarMajaŽenski/5 KM
154KERSNIKMAJAŽenskiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
155NovakMagdalenaŽenski/10 KM
156PodgoršekLukaMoški/5 KM
157ZupanLukaMoškiNSD Medvode5 KM
158KajtnaLukaMoški/10 KM
159KisovecLukaMoškiAtletski klub Medvode5 KM
160EinhauerLucijaŽenski/5 KM
161HUČLUCIJAŽenskiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
162AnžičLaraŽenski/5 KM
163KisovecLaraŽenskiAtletski klub Medvode5 KM
164RadonLanaŽenski/5 KM
165VerhnjakKlemen VerhnjakMoški/5 KM
166PLESTENJAKKLEMENMoškiELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.10 KM
167PoljanšekKlemenMoški/10 KM
168KOVIČKLEMENMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.10 KM
169CVEKKLEMENMoški/5 KM
170BergantKlemenMoški/5 KM
171NovakKlaraŽenskiNovak M5 KM
172PEČARKATJAŽenskiDragočajenci5 KM
173RepšeKatjaŽenski/10 KM
174MravljeKatjaŽenski/5 KM
175SNOJKATARINAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
176LOVŠINKATARINAŽenskiNORDIJSKO DRUŠTVO MEDVODE5 KM
177KisovecKatarinaŽenskiCekinčice5 KM
178BLAŽIČKATARINAŽenskiOBČINA MEDVODE5 KM
179zupankarmenŽenskiknauf insulation10 KM
180VavkmanKarmenŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
181GALIČIČJURE MoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.5 KM
182KONJARJUREMoškiSOGEFI FILTRATION D.O.O.5 KM
183GaberJureMoškiNovak M10 KM
184HomecJureMoškiŠd Sovodenj10 KM
185KobalJureMoški/10 KM
186MiklavčičJože Guši Moški/10 KM
187PAVLIČJOŽE/ELEKTRO GORENJSKA D. D.10 KM
188MeglenJernejaŽenskiCekinčice10 KM
189BERGANTJANJAŽenski/5 KM
190ISKRAJANI MoškiPohištvo Iskra d.o.o.10 KM
191ŠUBICJANEZMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE10 KM
192BečanJanezMoški/10 KM
193MlakarJanaŽenski/5 KM
194SAMIDEJANMoškiASICS FRONTRUNNER SLOVENIJA10 KM
195ErženJanMoški/5 KM
196BergantJakobMoški/5 KM
197IVANČIČJAKAMoškiBADMINTON KLUB MEDVODE5 KM
198MAHNIČJAKA MoškiBRINOX D.O.O.10 KM
199OkrslarIvanMoški/10 KM
200JamnikIrenaŽenski/5 KM

E-NOVICE

Prijavite se na e-novice

Sponzorji